Team der Zahnärztlichen Werkstoffkunde und Biomaterialforschung (ZWBF)

Leitung

Univ.-Prof. Dr.-Ing. Horst Fischer
Tel.: 0241 80-80935
hfischerukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 5


Sekretariat

Ana Romeral
Tel.: 0241 80-80934
Fax: 0241 80-82027
aromeralukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 4


Wissenschaftliche Mitarbeiter/-innen

Dr. rer. nat. Sanja Aveic
Tel.: 0241 80-88265
saveicukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 6

Kuo-Hui Chiu, M. Sc. 
Tel.: 0241 80-89231
kchiuukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 6

Hanna Dunay, ZA
Tel.: 0241 80-80931
hdunayukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 7

Marie Gierse, ZA
Tel.: 0241 80-85642
mgierseukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 8

Johannes Hahn, M. Sc. 
Tel.: 0241 80-85642
jhahnukaachende
Büro: Ebene 2 | Gang D | Raum 21

Nadja Hansen, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-80936
nahansenukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 7

Stefan Jentsch, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-89812
sjentschukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 8

Mert Karpat, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-89231
mkarpatukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 6

Christoph Kuckelkorn, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-89812
chkuckelkornukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 8

Ramin Nasehi, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-89231
rnasehiukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 6

Alena Palkowitz, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-85642
apalkowitzukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 21

Lena Rössler, ZA
Tel.: 0241 80-80931
leroesslerukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 7

Maike Sahle, ZA
Tel.: 0241 80-85642
msahleukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 8

Philipp Schräder, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-81855
pschraederukaachende
Büro: Ebene 2 | Flur D | Raum 21

Natalija Stojanović, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-80931
nstojanovicukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 7

Mattis Wachendörfer, M. Sc.
Tel.: 0241 80-80936
mwachendoerfukaachende
Büro: Ebene -2 | Gang D | Raum 7


Technische Mitarbeiter/-innen

Roswitha Davtalab
Tel.: 0241 80-89041
rdavtalabukaachende
Labor: Ebene -2 | Flur 23 | Raum 18

Michael Weber
Tel.: 0241 80-89355
miweberukaachende
Labor: Ebene -2 | Flur 23 | Raum 17


Masteranden-/innen und Bacheloranden/-innen

Kao-Yuan Chang
Labor: Ebene -2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7         

Onur Yigit
Labor: Ebene -2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7


Studentische Hilfskräfte

David Breuninger
Labor: Ebene 2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7

Alejandro Gomez Montoya
Labor: Ebene 2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7

Daniel Hillers
Labor: Ebene -2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7

Sandra Micevski
Labor: Ebene -2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7

Annika Rohde
Labor: Ebene 2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7

Tobias Schlangen
Labor: Ebene 2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7

Onur Yigit
Labor: Ebene 2 | Flur 23 | Raum 7